Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sboro, David21200001
2 Howell, Joel1780032
3 Campbell, Zac1870000
4 Weyer, Heath1570030
5 Riley, Jason1170000
6 Tanner, Shaun W1470000
7 Hollitt, Kohan T16713021
8 Naylor, Sebastian1670000
9 O'Connor, Christopher1160000
10 Treloar, Max J1760000
11 Maegraith, Thomas D1860010
12 Barrett, Joshua L23616610
13 Delaney, Jamison1760040
14 Ifould, Justin M1162100
15 Cuming, Mitchell2160010
16 Sapkota, Jibanta1150010
17 Khelawon, Nathanial1950000
18 Rahman, Nameer1550000
19 Russo, Christopher M2350000
20 Gillies, Eligh1756010
21 Levins, Jaxon953101
22 Magor, Finn650000
23 Stringer, Levi1550011
24 Secomb, Aidan950010
25 Selby, Xander1350000
26 Sugg, Matthew B1240001
27 Brodie, Thomas1040011
28 Kulkarni, Ved1540010
29 RAJKUMAR, LAKSHAN940001
30 Bruce, Mark1040000
31 Chapman, Ryan N1140000
32 Munn, Zac1140000
33 Stewart, Tim J2240010
34 Bruce, Daniel M1240000
35 Clifton, Mitchell1130000
36 Harvey, Liam630000
37 Jones, Ryan K730001
38 Graham, Scott830000
39 Linke, Hudson1530000
40 Riddle, Trent1730000
41 Seers, Finlay1430001
42 Endersby, Rilee1630010
43 Cotter-Gilles, Thomas J1130000
44 Sorella, Lachlan930000
45 Roka, Milan1030010
46 Rathore, Vish1430000
47 Thompson, Isaac1630000
48 Bowen, Nick2030000
49 Trotter, Ryan930000
50 Bhandari, Rahul B1130000
51 Gillies, Aiden1030000
52 Stander, Guillaume1131011
53 Weyer, Keaton1630011
54 Papworth, Charlie W724010
55 Roberts, Jack1420010
56 Labuschagne, Kian1020000
57 Bardouille-Lewis, Mali A620000
58 Slape, Jack620010
59 Wilson, Billy1420000
60 Sheppard, Ethan1020030
61 Soodan, Taanish1620000
62 Kennedy, Ben T320000
63 Long, Brodie1220020
64 Marshall, Jake1720010
65 Bhatt, Shubham820001
66 VG, Hugo522021
67 Carpenter, George A1720110
68 hamblin, jimmy1520001
69 Forster, Luke920000
70 Hynes, Tom1720000
71 Potter, Jayce W1720012
72 McCormack, Brendan L1710011
73 Knight, Lachlan210000
74 Singh, Taji210000
75 Maegraith, Nick610000
76 Tan, Kuang110000
77 Warren, Bailey1110020
78 Clayton, Tyler1112001
79 Stewart, Daniel910000
80 Oxford, Jack910000
81 Erbsland, Sam910001
82 Johnson, Leo310000
83 Meakes, Blake610020
84 Harrison, Aiden J610000
85 Mitchell, Caleb510000
86 Scott, Thomas B510000
87 Pumphrey, Mitchell410000
88 Lamsal, Aryan610000
89 Fisher, Jacssen110000
90 Forbes, Andrew J510000
91 Golding, Josiah1010000
92 McGinn, Patrick710000
93 McDougall, Josh301000
94 Hein, Mitchell600001
95 Last, Eddie100000
96 McAssey, Ciaran100000
97 Wilson, James A900021
98 O'Connor, Michael300000
99 May, Lachlan W000000
100 Charman, Lachlan600000
101 Murphy, Lachlan S100000
102 Hareesha, Pavithran100000
103 Jolly, Renae100000
104 Koster, Mel100000
105 Long, Rory16018130
106 Niederer, Joshua R101010
107 Menzel, Bodie100000
108 Last, Joe000000
109 Parry, Mason500000
110 Rooke, Jed100000
111 Kasbergen, Vanessa300000
112 Cuming, Bradley R300000
113 Abro, Umer200000
114 Kennedy, Caitlin R200000
115 Clark, Melissa100000
116 Clark, Aimee100000
117 Maltby, Sara100000
118 Hanks, Noah1700030
119 McCormick, Kristy100000
120 Ghotra, Gavin100000
121 Dooley, Kobe200000
122 Waldon, Jessica100000
123 Wilson, Susan000000
124 Walters, Fab100000
125 Smith, Samantha100000
126 Ross, Caitlin100000
127 Kerr, Nathan J200000
128 Beavan, Euan100000
129 Hibbert, Coby000000
130 Charman, Erin300000
131 Mullen, Brooke100000
132 Godden, Kirby100000
133 Erhadt Cuming, Caroline100000
134 Walters, Emalia100000
135 Kerr, Steven100000
136 Hughes, Ryan000000
137 Charman, Paul100000
138 Charman, Caitlin200000
139 Dart, Luke902010
140 Willson, Seth401011
141 Ifould, Holly200000
142 Long, Linda100000
143 Dedicoat, Mark100000
144 Clarke, Hannah M300000
145 sboro, michael100000
146 Amos-Treloar, Bailey1009030
147 Flynn, Indiana200000
148 Davidson, Tyler100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.