Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Stewart, Tim J23120000
2 Perry, Hannah21100000
3 Delaney, Jamison990010
4 Sugg, Matthew B1380000
5 Brodie, Thomas1480000
6 Erbsland, Sam1080000
7 Hynes, Tom1780001
8 Howell, Kendall1580020
9 O'Reilly, Jessica2070011
10 Wilson, Ella2170011
11 Roka, Milan1470000
12 Sboro, David1770000
13 McKinnon, Shania1570011
14 Shah, Haard1360010
15 Denning, Trent J962000
16 Singh, Jaikar1460000
17 Sheppard, Ethan1360003
18 Weyer, Keaton1060040
19 Secomb, Aidan1260022
20 Wilson, Callie1860011
21 Campbell, Zac1650010
22 Hareesha, Pavithran850000
23 Greenshields, Rachael1350030
24 Peterson, Amy2050010
25 Tanner, Shaun W1450000
26 Armstrong, Kelly2050010
27 Hooper, Ryan841101
28 Pokhrel, Ashish1740000
29 Stone, Keely2140021
30 Rathore, Vish1140000
31 Sullivan, Connor640000
32 Holland, Sam1440000
33 Sapkota, Jibanta1040000
34 Gautam, Sunam2040010
35 Murphy, Lachlan S2040000
36 Holmes, James1240000
37 Amos-Treloar, Bailey14410310
38 Munn, Zac1340000
39 Benson, Liam1540000
40 Trenerry, Kaylee1340000
41 Magor, Finn640011
42 Clark, Donna1640010
43 Lovelock, Luke H940000
44 Roberts, Tyson1030020
45 Church, Jack930000
46 Gordon, Jacob830000
47 Stewart, Daniel930022
48 Weyer, Heath1530002
49 Jones, Ryan K1030002
50 ortmann, khalan1030000
51 Hughes, Jake1530000
52 Modistach, Jessica1530000
53 McCormack, Brendan L1530000
54 Campbell, Joel R1134010
55 McDougall, Josh838100
56 Roberts, Jack1130000
57 Hein, Mitchell1130000
58 Stone, Joel1530000
59 Major, Kohen830001
60 Riley, Jason1230001
61 Hunter-Lees, Jack1230000
62 Medder, Brieanna15210061
63 Dobie, Andre1120000
64 Seers, Finlay1020000
65 Endersby, Rilee1020001
66 Barrett, Joshua L20216302
67 Sorella, Lachlan1020000
68 Raftery, Jasper1020000
69 Hagon, Leroy1220000
70 Riddle, Trent1620001
71 White, Samuel1420010
72 Moore, Dane1020000
73 Kandel, Rashim420000
74 Gaerth, Ava920010
75 Grzyb, Noah920000
76 Edwards, George720000
77 Earl, Jasmin F1420000
78 Tansell, Sharni1620010
79 Perkins, Cassidy1820001
80 Hatchett, Lewis1820000
81 Gillies, Aiden1320031
82 Bimbral, Harshtik820010
83 Cuming, Mitchell1220000
84 Russo, Christopher M1920010
85 Cuming, Bradley R110000
86 Mallia, Nicholas1010000
87 Soodan, Taanish1010000
88 Kennedy, Ben T1410000
89 Cotter-Gilles, Thomas J1010000
90 Long, Brodie1410011
91 Marshall, Jake1310000
92 Chapman, Ryan N810010
93 Bhatt, Shubham1410010
94 Gilbert, Ryder1010021
95 Hooper, Carl110000
96 Armstrong, Hannah2013330
97 Last, Joe810000
98 Wilson, Billy910000
99 Parry, Mason912000
100 Stone, Karin410000
101 Polson, Caleb916010
102 Yelland, Annabelle1610030
103 Grzyb, Josiah510001
104 Graham, Scott810000
105 Schirmer, Jude1010001
106 Stander, Guillaume710000
107 Nair, Krishen810001
108 Bhandari, Rahul B1010000
109 van den Broeke, Joshua310000
110 Bronstein, Travis910010
111 Dart, Luke10113011
112 Treloar, Max J1510011
113 Roser, Tyson210010
114 Stewart, Lachy510001
115 Singh, Taji410000
116 Stidston, Joel A10112010
117 Nankervis, Joel A610000
118 Taylor, Simon410000
119 Cooper, Cameron000000
120 O'Driscoll, Trent100000
121 Kulkarni, Ved100000
122 Armstrong, Emily200000
123 Grzyb, Ethan100000
124 Russell, Toby900000
125 Flaherty, Seamus400000
126 Chohan, Shahzad000000
127 Staunton, Andrew400000
128 Long, Rory1006100
129 Nishshanka, Sanuka300000
130 Ongley, Brandi600000
131 Fernandes, Alicia200000
132 Saunders, Hayley G1601021
133 Howell, Sheridan18013250
134 Hollitt, Kohan T16021330
135 Tissen, Riley200000
136 Parker, Tay1102021
137 Seccafien, Caitlin1600000
138 Sharma, Aditya900000
139 Kennedy, Gemma2100000
140 Labuschagne, Kian200000
141 Temme, Erin400000
142 Thompson, Isaac400000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.